NR NR
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
  • Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    markfaatz@nebraskarealty.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(402) 575-1914
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
58.7K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 5011 Sawgrass DR, Lincoln, NE 68526
    1/52 52

    closed

    $695,000

    6.5%

    $650,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,832 SqFt

    5011 Sawgrass DR, Lincoln, NE 68526

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    READ MORE

  • 300 N Coddington AVE, Lincoln, NE 68528
    1/39 39

    closed

    $270,000

    3.7%

    $260,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt

    300 N Coddington AVE, Lincoln, NE 68528

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    READ MORE

  • 710 W Avondale CT, Lincoln, NE 68523
    1/36 36

    closed

    $375,000

    $375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

    710 W Avondale CT, Lincoln, NE 68523

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Amanda Wasser Nebraska Realty

    READ MORE

  • 5424 Sugarberry CT, Lincoln, NE 68516
    1/38 38

    closed

    $385,000

    2.6%

    $375,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,862 SqFt

    5424 Sugarberry CT, Lincoln, NE 68516

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    READ MORE

  • 2120 Bradfield DR, Lincoln, NE 68502
    1/47 47

    closed

    $360,000

    4.2%

    $375,000

    2 Beds3 Baths2,011 SqFt

    2120 Bradfield DR, Lincoln, NE 68502

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jeff Petersen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 2701 Stratford AVE, Lincoln, NE 68502
    1/39 39

    closed

    $539,000

    7.2%

    $500,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,862 SqFt

    2701 Stratford AVE, Lincoln, NE 68502

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    READ MORE

  • 2851 Washington ST, Lincoln, NE 68502
    1/42 42

    closed

    $249,900

    4.8%

    $262,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt

    2851 Washington ST, Lincoln, NE 68502

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sandy Wacker Woods Bros Realty

    READ MORE

  • 7911 Colby ST, Lincoln, NE 68505
    1/38 38

    closed

    $375,000

    $375,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,626 SqFt

    7911 Colby ST, Lincoln, NE 68505

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    READ MORE

  • 645 S 28th ST, Lincoln, NE 68510
    1/28 28

    closed

    $259,000

    $259,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt

    645 S 28th ST, Lincoln, NE 68510

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    READ MORE

  • 8341 Water Tower CT, Lincoln, NE 68516
    1/49 49

    closed

    $614,900

    8.0%

    $566,000

    6 Beds4 Baths4,116 SqFt

    8341 Water Tower CT, Lincoln, NE 68516

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    READ MORE

  • 7721 Hickory LN, Lincoln, NE 68510
    1/39 39

    closed

    $325,000

    2.2%

    $318,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

    7721 Hickory LN, Lincoln, NE 68510

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Giselle Gamba EXIT Realty Professionals

    READ MORE

  • 1624 A AVE, Plattsmouth, NE 68048
    1/35 35

    closed

    $299,900

    $299,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,812 SqFt

    1624 A AVE, Plattsmouth, NE 68048

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1635 Otoe ST, Lincoln, NE 68502

    closed

    $209,000

    4.8%

    $199,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,591 SqFt

    1635 Otoe ST, Lincoln, NE 68502

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    READ MORE

  • 9415 Dutch Mill LN, Lincoln, NE 68516
    1/18 18

    closed

    $460,000

    $460,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,677 SqFt

    9415 Dutch Mill LN, Lincoln, NE 68516

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kenneth Emmons REMAX Concepts

    READ MORE

  • 5915 Rolling Hills BLVD, Lincoln, NE 68512
    1/57 57

    closed

    $499,000

    7.8%

    $459,900

    4 Beds4 Baths3,271 SqFt

    5915 Rolling Hills BLVD, Lincoln, NE 68512

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lisa Stanczyk BancWise Realty

    READ MORE

  • 712 S 31st ST, Lincoln, NE 68510
    1/53 53

    closed

    $246,900

    $246,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,601 SqFt

    712 S 31st ST, Lincoln, NE 68510

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mitch Dahlgren Nebraska Realty

    READ MORE

  • 3821 Cabo DR, Lincoln, NE 68516
    1/33 33

    closed

    $369,000

    3.8%

    $355,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,360 SqFt

    3821 Cabo DR, Lincoln, NE 68516

    Townhouse

    Listed by Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    READ MORE

  • 7656 S 37th ST, Lincoln, NE 68516
    1/40 40

    closed

    $414,500

    $414,500

    3 Beds4 Baths2,523 SqFt

    7656 S 37th ST, Lincoln, NE 68516

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    READ MORE

  • 6616 Havelock AVE, Lincoln, NE 68507
    1/26 26

    closed

    $154,900

    4.5%

    $148,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

    6616 Havelock AVE, Lincoln, NE 68507

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    READ MORE

  • 5216 S Bennington PL, Lincoln, NE 68516
    1/38 38

    closed

    $340,000

    $340,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

    5216 S Bennington PL, Lincoln, NE 68516

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Melissa Buck Woods Bros Realty

    READ MORE

  • 5009 NW 6th ST, Lincoln, NE 68521
    1/28 28

    closed

    $309,000

    2.9%

    $300,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,550 SqFt

    5009 NW 6th ST, Lincoln, NE 68521

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    READ MORE

  • 9040 S 30th ST, Lincoln, NE 68516
    1/37 37

    closed

    $469,000

    2.1%

    $459,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,653 SqFt

    9040 S 30th ST, Lincoln, NE 68516

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    READ MORE

  • 415 Harrison CIR, Bennet, NE 68317
    1/48 48

    closed

    $229,999

    4.3%

    $220,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt

    415 Harrison CIR, Bennet, NE 68317

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kyle Gabriel Avid Realty

    READ MORE

  • 8032 Lowell AVE, Lincoln, NE 68506

    closed

    $339,000

    6.2%

    $318,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,069 SqFt

    8032 Lowell AVE, Lincoln, NE 68506

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact
      Reviews
site logosite logo

Nebraska Realty

Mark Faatz License ID: 20180576

+1(402) 575-1914 markfaatz@nebraskarealty.com

7321 Plaza Ct, Lincoln, NE, 68516

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell